Kenosha Tremper Invite - Freshman
August 26, 17
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems Wisconsin Runner
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 (< 5) 193 Julie Heinrichs New Berlin Eisenhower 22:35.2 4:31/K 9
2 1 319 Susanna Bernovich South Milwaukee 22:55.5 4:35/K 9
3 2 330 Julia Strasser South Milwaukee 23:22.1 4:40/K 9
4 3 243 Kylie Finger Oconomowoc 23:27.6 4:41/K 9
5 4 329 Kayla Solomon South Milwaukee 23:33.3 4:43/K 9
6 (< 5) 2 Maya Herzog Kenosha Bradford 23:45.3 4:45/K 9
7 5 84 Meira Domash Kenosha Tremper 23:56.1 4:47/K 9
8 6 324 Genevieve Kell South Milwaukee 24:07.6 4:49/K 9
9 (< 5) 380 Abby Strother Wilmot Union 24:10.2 4:50/K 9
10 7 250 Hannah Johnson Oconomowoc 24:42.4 4:56/K 9
11 8 236 Hannah Bero Oconomowoc 24:42.5 4:56/K 9
12 9 265 Anna Shea Oconomowoc 25:01.9 5:00/K 9
13 10 253 Bella Koenig Oconomowoc 25:05.2 5:01/K 9
14 11 325 Katie Keller South Milwaukee 25:27.7 5:05/K 9
15 12 252 Ashleigh Koenig Oconomowoc 25:34.2 5:07/K 9
16 13 99 Audrey Wilk Kenosha Tremper 25:38.1 5:08/K 9
17 14 246 Grayce Hansen Oconomowoc 25:38.5 5:08/K 9
18 (< 5) 383 Rylee Thiel Wilmot Union 25:39.7 5:08/K 9
19 15 91 Emma Pearl Kenosha Tremper 25:39.9 5:08/K 9
20 (< 5) 11 Julianna Torres Kenosha Bradford 25:43.5 5:09/K 9
21 (< 5) 7 Abigail Plebanek Kenosha Bradford 26:06.3 5:13/K 9
22 (< 5) 352 Makayla Jackson West Allis Central 26:08.8 5:14/K 9
23 16 83 Isadora Gideon Kenosha Tremper 26:13.7 5:15/K 9
24 (> 7) 242 Leah Fagan Oconomowoc 26:20.3 5:16/K 9
25 (> 7) 233 Oona Audley Oconomowoc 26:46.5 5:21/K 9
26 (> 7) 266 Charlotte Wenthur Oconomowoc 27:13.6 5:27/K 9
27 (< 5) 382 Isabelle Stypla Wilmot Union 27:25.2 5:29/K 9
28 (< 5) 134 Paige Vorwald Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 27:28.9 5:30/K 9
29 (< 5) 192 Ellen Harty New Berlin Eisenhower 29:27.3 5:53/K 9
30 17 89 Katie Nelson Kenosha Tremper 29:30.3 5:54/K 9
31 (> 7) 245 Sarai Goodenough Oconomowoc 29:43.4 5:57/K 9
32 (< 5) 372 Helena Gomez Wilmot Union 30:23.0 6:05/K 9
33 (< 5) 349 Hannah Ceiwsell West Allis Central 32:21.7 6:28/K 9
34 (< 5) 44 Emma Getka Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 32:38.0 6:32/K 9
35 (< 5) 124 Elsie Dickover Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 33:32.2 6:42/K 9
36 (> 7) 264 Anna Kate Schneck Oconomowoc 35:34.0 7:07/K 9
37 (< 5) 52 Grace Prostko Kenosha St. Joseph Academy 36:04.1 7:13/K 9